Category: Results

LoGO48 2021
2021 WINNERS WINNER Aditya Raj Pandey LPU, Jalandhar Punjab, India 1st RUNNER UP Aditi Soni NID, Guntur Andhra Pradesh, India 2nd RUNNER UP Anna Belikova NRU HSE Moscow, Russia 2nd RUNNER UP Nikita Sadija Arena Animation Ahmedabad, India ASSOCIATING PATNERS DESIGNED BY MANAGED BY PROMOTED BY ASSOCIATING  PARTNER TECHNICAL  SPONSOR INTERNATIONAL PARTNER
Read Article →
3DS8 2021
2021 WINNERS WINNER Mandeep Singh Chitkara University Punjab, India 1st RUNNER UP Aniket Siddhartha LPU, Jalandhar Punjab, India 2nd RUNNER UP Arsh Saggu SXILL School Chandigarh, India 2nd RUNNER UP Kavi Rastogi Chitkara University Punjab, India 2nd RUNNER UP Paramdeep Singh Chitkara University Punjab, India ASSOCIATING PATNERS DESIGNED BY MANAGED BY PROMOTED BY ASSOCIATING  PARTNER TECHNICAL  SPONSOR INTERNATIONAL PARTNER
Read Article →
GameIT 2021
2021 WINNERS WINNER Sahil Luthra SXILL School, Chandigarh, India 1st RUNNER UP Rynaa Grover SXILL School, Chandigarh, India 2nd RUNNER UP Meenal Chadha SXILL School, Chandigarh, India ASSOCIATING PATNERS DESIGNED BY MANAGED BY PROMOTED BY ASSOCIATING  PARTNER TECHNICAL  SPONSOR INTERNATIONAL PARTNER
Read Article →
ANIM8 2021
2021 WINNERS WINNER Sahil Baloda SXILL School Chandigarh, India 1st RUNNER UP Palash Chowdhury HITECH 2nd RUNNER UP Joel Philip LPU, Jalandhar Punjab, India 2nd RUNNER UP Devanshu Vig Chitkara University Punjab, India 2nd RUNNER UP Pranjal Neolia Chitkara University Punjab, India ASSOCIATING PATNERS DESIGNED BY MANAGED BY PROMOTED BY ASSOCIATING  PARTNER TECHNICAL  SPONSOR INTERNATIONAL PARTNER
Read Article →
MotionX 2021
2021 WINNERS WINNER Saurav Kumar Das Chandigarh University Punjab, India 1st RUNNER UP Nooshin Ghazizahedi Symbiosis Institute of Design Tehran, Iran 2nd RUNNER UP Faheem Syed LPU, Jalandhar Punjab, India ASSOCIATING PATNERS DESIGNED BY MANAGED BY PROMOTED BY ASSOCIATING  PARTNER TECHNICAL  SPONSOR INTERNATIONAL PARTNER
Read Article →
Character 2021
2021 WINNERS WINNER Arpit Verma LPU, Jalandhar Punjab, India 1st RUNNER UP Ismile SXILL School Chandigarh, India 2nd RUNNER UP Mayuri Meshram NID  India ASSOCIATING PATNERS DESIGNED BY MANAGED BY PROMOTED BY ASSOCIATING  PARTNER TECHNICAL  SPONSOR INTERNATIONAL PARTNER
Read Article →
XD48 2021
2021 WINNERS WINNER Indranil LPU, Jalandhar Punjab, India 1st RUNNER UP Rupali Bansal LPU, Jalandhar Punjab, India 2nd RUNNER UP Jaya Aggarwal LPU, Jalandhar Punjab, India ASSOCIATING PATNERS DESIGNED BY MANAGED BY PROMOTED BY ASSOCIATING  PARTNER TECHNICAL  SPONSOR INTERNATIONAL PARTNER
Read Article →
UI-Eye 2021
2021 WINNERS WINNER Jaya Agarwal LPU, Jalandhar Punjab, India 1st RUNNER UP Samvrant Samantaray Manipal University 2nd RUNNER UP Shubhanshu Jain SXILL School, Chandigarh, India ASSOCIATING PARTNERS DESIGNED BY MANAGED BY PROMOTED BY ASSOCIATING  PARTNER TECHNICAL  SPONSOR INTERNATIONAL PARTNER
Read Article →
Film Making 2021
2021 WINNERS WINNER Ayushman Chitkara University, Punjab, India 1st RUNNER UP Vivek Bhardwaj (Team RTF) Chitkara University Punjab, India 2nd RUNNER UP Pranjul Grover SXILL School, Chandigarh, India ASSOCIATING PARTNERS DESIGNED BY MANAGED BY PROMOTED BY ASSOCIATING  PARTNER TECHNICAL  SPONSOR INTERNATIONAL PARTNER
Read Article →
PhotoGRAPHy 2021
2021 WINNERS WINNER Shubhanshu Jain SXILL School, Chandigarh, India 1st RUNNER UP Ayushman Chitkara University, Punjab, India 2nd RUNNER UP Vaibhav Bhasin Chitkara University Punjab, India ASSOCIATING PATNERS DESIGNED BY MANAGED BY PROMOTED BY ASSOCIATING  PARTNER TECHNICAL  SPONSOR INTERNATIONAL PARTNER
Read Article →